2020- 2022 Alfonso Galán Rodríguez y Luisa Barrera
2019 Mª de la Cabeza Expósito Cano y Miguel Ángel Expósito Cárdenas
2016 Mariano Soriano Pérez y María Arévalo Lozano
2015 Francisco J. Urbano González y Gracia Mª Urbano González
2014 Mariano Soriano Pérez y Ana Teresa Barragán Rodríguez
2013 Rocío Valcarreras Barragán y Manuel Soriano Barragán
2006 La Real Cofradía
2003, 2004 y 2005 Antonia Perales Relaño
2001 Antonio Cano Reca, en representación de la Cofradía
-
2000 Juan Coba Garrido
2000 Juan Coba Garrido
-
1999 María José Flores Garrido
1999 María José Flores Garrido
-
1998 Antonio Casado Ruiz
1998 Antonio Casado Ruiz
-
1997 Juan Aguayo Martínez
-
1996 Fernando Rodríguez Venceslada
1996 Fernando Rodríguez Venceslada
-
1995 Pastora Sánchez Martin
1994 José Rodríguez Liébana
-
1993 Antonio Ortiz Rey
1993 Antonio Ortiz Rey
-
1992 Ramón Merino Alchivert
1992 Ramón Merino Alchivert
-
1991 Francisco Lozano Vallejo
1991 Francisco Lozano Vallejo
-
1990 Antonio Luís Campoy Pino
1990 Antonio Luís Campoy Pino
-
1989 Juan Manuel Gómez Robles
1989 Juan Manuel Gómez Robles
-
1988 Juan Gómez Casado
1988 Juan Gómez Casado
-
1987 Julián Flores Díaz
1987 Julián Flores Díaz
-
1986 Francisco Cano Pozo
1986 Francisco Cano Pozo
-
1985 José Torralbo Barea
1985 José Torralbo Barea
-
1984 José A. Relaño Perez
1984 José A. Relaño Perez
-
1983 Manuel Vergara Perales
1983 Manuel Vergara Perales
1982 Agustín Toledano Torralbo
-
1981 Pedro Serrano Jurado
-
1980 Mariano Soriano Casado
1981 Pedro Serrano Jurado
-
1980 Mariano Soriano Casado
-
1979 Manuel Robles Jurado
1979 Manuel Robles Jurado
-
1978 José Peña Ortega
1978 José Peña Ortega
1977 Diego García de la Torre
1976 Vicente Peña Santiago
-
1975 Pedro Oliva Ollero
1975 Pedro Oliva Ollero
-
1974 Alfredo Moreno Cotto
1974 Alfredo Moreno Cotto
-
1973 Diego Ruiz Robles
-
1972 Antonio López Alarcón
1973 Diego Ruiz Robles
-
1972 Antonio López Alarcón
-
1971 Francisco González Lozano
-
1970 Juan Pastor Muñoz
1970 Juan Pastor Muñoz
-
1969 Juan García Peña
1969 Juan García Peña
1968 Ramón Galán Rodríguez
-
1967 Natalia Alcalá Valenzuela
-
1966 Juan García Godoy
-
1965 Diego Vallejo Martín
-
1964 José Mudarra Esteo
-
-
1963 Manuel López Castillejo
-
1962 Jose Mª Pastor Soriano
-
1960 Andrés Lozano Perales
1959 Antonio Cano Reca
-
1958 Juan José Zabala
1958 Juan José Zabala
-
1957 Pablo Flores Majuelos
1957 Pablo Flores Majuelos
-
1956 Manuel Nieves Rivillas
1956 Manuel Nieves Rivillas
-
1955 Juan Díaz Criado
1955 Juan Díaz Criado
-
1954 Juan Díaz Criado
1954 Juan Díaz Criado
-
1953 Francisco Aguirre
1953 Francisco Aguirre
-
1952 Pedro Pastor Gonzalez
1952 Pedro Pastor Gonzalez
-
1951 Alfonso Sánchez Solís
1951 Alfonso Sánchez Solís
-
1950 Agustín Barragán Perez
1950 Agustín Barragán Perez
-
1949 Isidro Moreno Rivillas
1949 Isidro Moreno Rivillas
-
1948 Francisco Rivillas Peña
1948 Francisco Rivillas Peña
-
1947 Antonio Casado Casado
1947 Antonio Casado Casado
-
1946 Antonio dela Fuente Gonzalez
1946 Antonio de
-
1944 Andrés Pastor Peña
1944 Andrés Pastor Peña
-
1943 Juan Vicaría Ruiz
1943 Juan Vicaría Ruiz
-
1942 José Gallardo Jurado
1942 José Gallardo Jurado
-
1941 Antonio Ortega Quesada